Professional Services
Public Parking
About Public Parking
Welcome to Public Parking, a trusted Professional Services serving customers in Orlando, FL. With a strong 4.20 rating from 34 reviews, we’re known for dependable service, great service and quality, and a commitment to customer satisfaction.
What We Offer
Our Services
Consultation
Expert guidance and strategic advice tailored to your specific needs and goals.
Analysis
Comprehensive analysis and reporting to support informed decision-making.
Implementation
Professional execution and ongoing support to ensure your success.
Why Choose Us
Experience You Can Trust
Your success is our priority, and we take pride in building lasting relationships based on trust and results.
- Experienced Professionals
- Personalized Solutions
- Transparent Communication
- Proven Track Record
Our Office
A glimpse of our professional environment
Client Reviews
What our clients say about working with us
Carmen Rosa Pichardo 8 months ago
My daughter's wedding at the Orlando Courthouse, downtown.
Geysha Tirado 5 months ago
Accessible and convenient if you need to run errands at the SS offices, and it's more economical.
Betty Crisp 4 years ago
A great place to eat at
Robin CP a year ago
Google maps got me right where I needed to go.
Yamil Cintrón a year ago
Good parking for jury duty. Get the ticket to the office for reimbursement
Mike R 2 years ago
It’s a parking garage. I was expecting some horrible experience after seeing the most recent reviews, but everything was normal. Exiting didn’t take very long after jury duty.
Mary Ann Montague a year ago
perfectly fine parking garage. Yes, you should not park at the courthouse parking garage on weekends.
Jose Gonzalez a month ago
Always when I was here I’m very satisfied
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about Public Parking
Public Parking is located at 46 E Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801, United States, Orlando, FL, United States.
Public Parking has a rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on 34 customer reviews.
Public Parking features the following accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance.
Public Parking features the following payments: Credit cards, Debit cards.
Public Parking features the following parking: Paid parking garage, Paid parking lot.
Business Features
Highlights & Amenities
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Payments
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
Parking
- Paid parking garage
- Paid parking lot
In Your Area
Nearby Businesses
The NOW Massage Downtown Orlando
0.2 km away
Details Construction Group
0.3 km away
Craft & Common
0.4 km away
Elite Hair Care by Crystal (Inside My Salon Suites)
0.5 km away
Leaf & Blossom, Co. Florist & Flower Delivery
0.5 km away
Leppard Law: DUI Lawyers & Criminal Defense Attorneys Orlando
0.5 km away